Skip to content

Properties to let in Stourport-on-Severn

View

3 results

Sandy Lane Industrial Estate, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire, DY13

£9,600 pa

TO LET - £9,600.00 per annum / £800.00 per calendar monthTotal gross internal area approx. 598 sqf / 55 sqm Ground floor unit which...

Parkes Passage, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire, DY13

£425 pcm

TO RENT - £5,100 Per Annum / £425 per calendar monthApprox. 247 Sq ft / 23 Sq. mA detached office premises which is located just of...

Baldwin Road, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire, DY13

£4,200 pa Let agreed

Industrial offices TO LET - Approx. 582 sq. ft. £4,200 per annum / £350 per Month. This first floor office suite comprises of two rooms, lo...